Limited data shown on mobile view!

The Twitch Table

Updated Hourly. Retrieved at: 2026-10-15 05:00:47.638129

Column Explanations

SUM(YT+TTV):Total combined followers across both platforms
MAX(YT,TTV):Highest follower count between platforms

MAX Column Color Key

YouTube subscriber count is higher
Twitch follower count is higher
CHANNELYOUTUBE SUBSTWITCH FOLLOWS▼MAX(YT, TTV)
Pipkin PippaP.P438,000146,426438,000
Maemi TenmaM.T255,000132,417255,000
Mari MariM.M124,000117,506124,000
Kaneko LumiK.L135,000111,453135,000
Clio AiteC.A91,70077,59891,700
Eepy SleepyE.S50,50031,06150,500
Nitya NilN.N61,60022,29061,600
Amanogawa ShiinaA.S227,00022,116227,000
Bibi BiscuitB.B38,70012,97538,700
Rinkou AsheliaR.A135,00011,314135,000
Himemiya RieH.R205,0009,415205,000
Wilhelmina FrostW.F31,9009,19331,900
Malice EvermoreM.E23,5009,16623,500
Sinon SinfoniaS.S31,6008,73631,600
Hakushika IoriH.I39,5008,56139,500
Remilia NephysR.N76,0008,45676,000
Shisui MichiruS.M30,0007,32230,000
Dizzy DokuroD.D66,0006,79466,000
Chisaka AiriC.A68,5006,74568,500
Ayase YuuA.Y55,2006,61055,200
Ember AmaneE.A66,2006,52866,200
Jelly HoshiumiJ.H96,5005,92496,500
Runie RuseR.R58,0005,63258,000
Komachi PankoK.P107,0005,631107,000
Gram PicoG.P28,9002,18728,900
Hikanari HinaH.H36,8001,13636,800
Eimi IsamiE.I51,9001,07051,900
Muu MuyuM.M49,00071549,000
Utatane NasaU.N37,70048837,700
Fujikura UrukaF.U185,0000185,000
Erina MakinaE.M78,700078,700
Kannagi LokiK.L52,900052,900
Anya NyabyssA.N27,400027,400