Limited data shown on mobile view!

The Twitch Table

Updated Hourly. Retrieved at: 2026-10-06 16:00:57.578438

Column Explanations

SUM(YT+TTV):Total combined followers across both platforms
MAX(YT,TTV):Highest follower count between platforms

MAX Column Color Key

YouTube subscriber count is higher
Twitch follower count is higher
CHANNELYOUTUBE SUBSTWITCH FOLLOWS▼MAX(YT, TTV)
Pipkin PippaP.P438,000146,091438,000
Maemi TenmaM.T255,000132,088255,000
Mari MariM.M124,000117,262124,000
Kaneko LumiK.L134,000111,234134,000
Clio AiteC.A91,30077,41491,300
Eepy SleepyE.S50,30031,03950,300
Nitya NilN.N61,20022,19361,200
Amanogawa ShiinaA.S225,00022,116225,000
Bibi BiscuitB.B38,50012,86038,500
Rinkou AsheliaR.A135,00011,242135,000
Himemiya RieH.R205,0009,242205,000
Wilhelmina FrostW.F31,8009,15931,800
Malice EvermoreM.E23,4009,12623,400
Sinon SinfoniaS.S31,1008,62731,100
Hakushika IoriH.I39,5008,56139,500
Remilia NephysR.N75,7008,39975,700
Shisui MichiruS.M30,0007,32230,000
Chisaka AiriC.A68,5006,74568,500
Ayase YuuA.Y55,0006,61055,000
Ember AmaneE.A65,9005,99665,900
Jelly HoshiumiJ.H96,4005,92496,400
Komachi PankoK.P107,0005,631107,000
Runie RuseR.R57,9005,56757,900
Dizzy DokuroD.D65,9005,25065,900
Gram PicoG.P28,8002,13228,800
Hikanari HinaH.H36,8001,13636,800
Eimi IsamiE.I51,7001,04351,700
Muu MuyuM.M48,90071548,900
Utatane NasaU.N37,70048837,700
Fujikura UrukaF.U185,0000185,000
Erina MakinaE.M78,600078,600
Kannagi LokiK.L52,800052,800
Anya NyabyssA.N27,400027,400